favicon   #Privacy

Privacy Policy for Gamezeepro

At Gamesio, accessible from gamezeepro.com/, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Gamesio and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Gamesio. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

Log Files

Gamesio follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Gamesio's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Gamesio does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Free Online Games

Gamesio offers a variety of free online games for boys. You can play MMO Fantasy and War games. You can also play car and monster truck races and first-person shooter adventures. You can register for free. Then, you can play MMORPGs with 3D graphics. They have exciting PvP and PvE battles. Lead tanks and warships in historical war re-enactments. Or, try fun skill games with stickmen. Everything is available on our website without any downloads needed. Gamesio has the best free online games for kids. You can find games in any category. Check out the latest additions or see popular games at the top of the page. Find out what other individuals are playing and connect the fun! Along the top, you can see a quick overview of our most popular game types. You can find the type of game you want. Car games, shooting, racing, technique, or multiplayer games... you name it, we have it! Tap the green bolt to see our game categories. Or, use the look bar if you're looking for something particular. Fair wrapped up a game you loved? Scroll down and check the related proposals below. They have the next great adventure or gaming fix! Play Free Online Games Now, with No Downloads. After you play at Gamesio, you won't need to download to your laptop, PC, or mobile. You can play our games in your browser window. For the big MMOs and Social Games in our collection, you can register for free and make your own in-game account. Or, sign in through social media and play with your friends. Once more, without any record downloads. Secure and easy. At Gamesio, we're all about making a safe and easy gaming environment for kids and teens. Enjoy all the astounding online game-play and gaming content you need, for gratis! Discover all games! Discover all games!

About Us

Welcome to Gamesio, Your extreme goal for all things gaming! Whether you are a casual player or a no-nonsense devotee, we've got you secured. We have many articles, reviews, and guides. We aim to give you the newest insights, tips, and trends in gaming. Connect our community nowadays and level up your gaming experience with GamezeePro!

Every game is free

Welcome to our uncommon amusement platform, where we offer an unparalleled gaming experience. Explore an endless cluster of games. They are custom-made to your inclinations. You can find them in our exclusive portal. You can't play single-player adventures. You'll also be able to share these fun games with your friends and compete in multiplayer.

Enjoy Fun Games

Experience a secure and secured environment on our Platform. Enjoy the joy of playing. You can play both multiplayer and single-player games. This will ensure a fun stay. Investigate our endless collection of games accessible on Our Entry.

Gamesio